Rozdział ogierów 2018

Lp.
Nr ewid.
Nazwa ogiera
Rasa
Maść
Rok
Dzierżawca
Adres
powiat
województwo
 1  

ALBAICIN

xx
gn.
2014
SO łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
płocki
mazowieckie
2
 854G Wł

AMANT

śl.
kara
2004
Ścisłowicz Jan 
Ludźmierz ul. Grel 35
tel. 601-455-651
Nowy Targ
małopolskie
3
 1476G Wr

ASTERIX

pkz
kaszt.
2007
Sumiła Tadeusz
06-406 Opinogóra, Kobylin 16
tel.789-061-784
Ciechanów
mazowieckie
4
 486G.Ol.

BONAIR

ard
gn.
2001
Wojciech Kołodziej
Szczurkowo 1/2 11-210 Sępopol
tel: 89 763 61 31
Bartoszyce
war-maz
5
647 Gby

BOREL

pkz
gn.
2012
Kowalski Roman
Puznówka 138, 08-440 Pilawa
tel. 888-447-320
Garwolin
mazowieckie
6
 507G By

BRUN

pkz/sztum
kaszt.
2004
Roman Sawicki
Sokolniki ul. Wrocław2ska 7
tel.602-584-852
Wieruszów
łódzkie
7
 107G OI

CZADOR

wlkp
gn.
1999
Agnieszka Polityło
Sowia Wola ul. Spacerowa 47
tel: 502-991-750
Czosnów
mazowieckie
8
 2243

DEKODER

x-wlkp
gn
1993
Jan Joński
Kolonia Radyczyny 11 62-731 Przykona
tel: 724-109-489
Turek
wielkopolskie
9
 128Wr

DON CARLOS

oo
gn
2001
Kasprzak Martyna
ul. Powstańców Śląskich 248
Skrzyszów
tel.: 607050434
wodzisławski
śląskie
10
 2364

DON CORLEONE 

xx
gn.
1992
SO  Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
Płock
mazowieckie
11
 

EKSEN

pkz
j. gn.
2015
SO Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
Płock
mazowieckie
12
 2253

EKSTERIER

śl.
c.gn.
1994
SO Łąck
DO DZIERŻAWY
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979
Płock
mazowieckie
 13
 

ELAREN

pkz
gn. 
2015
SO Łąck
 ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
 Płock
 
mazowieckie
14
 1472G Wr

EL PASO

z/sztum.
kaszt.
2007
Jerzy Rybicki
Rąbież 6 09-152 Naruszewo
tel.500-240-836
Płoński
mazowieckie
15
 841G.Wł

ELEKTOR

śl.
kara
2003
Tomasz Kurkiewicz
Niesiołów Towarzystwo 9 87-863 Chodecz
tel.504-290-752
Włocławek
kuj-pom. 
16
 121G / Kt

EPOS

sp.
c.gn.
1999
SO  Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
Płock
mazowieckie
17
442 GoI

FAZI

pkz
kaszt.
2001
SO Łąck
DO DIZERŻAWY
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
 Płock
 mazowieckie
18
 66G/Łd

FILANTROP

młp.
gn.
2002
A i R Borysiuk
Główne 2, 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski
tel: 513-090-569
Radzyń
lubelskie
19
670 Gby

HILEN

pkz
gn.
2013
Pyza Piotr
Górki ul. Sosnowa 4
08-400 Garwolin
tel: 501-303-956
Garwolin
mazowieckie
20
 67G/Łd.

HINDUS

młp.
gn.
2002
Gądek Stanisław
Ujście Jezuickie 49 33-260 Gręboszów
tel: 664 544 385
Dąbrowski
małopolskie
 21
    349 G Kl

HUNCWOT

m
gn.
2013
SO Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
płocki
mazowieckie
22
 1130G/Wr

IGOR

pkz
gn
2004
Roman Kowalski
Puznówka 138 08-440 Pilawa
tel. 888-447-320
Garwolin
mazowieckie
 23  

KANON

wlkp/trak
gn.
2013
SO Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
płocki
mazowieckie
24
 404G By

KING SIZE

wlkp.
gn
1999
Roman Serwa
Zielęcin 7 98-290 Warta tel. 601-738-657
sieradzki
łódzkie
25
 633G Wr

LANSER

pkz
kaszt.w siw
2002
Piotr Prochota
Ciarka 40 Lasowice Małe
tel: 600-538-540
kluczborski
opolskie
26
 169G Wł

LE DUC

 sp
kara
1999
Marcin Witek
ul. Grzegorzewska 24, Krotoszyn
tel: 508-246-021
Krotoszyn
wielkopolskie
27
 2173

LE VOLTAIRE

KWPN
gn.
1993
Zaleski Tadeusz
Grunwaldzka 17 66-320 Trzciel
tel: 788-466-609
604-505-793
Międzyrzecz
lubuskie
28
612GBy

LEMON

pkz
gn.
2010
SO Łąck
DO DZIERŻAWY
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
Płock
mazowieckie
29
 508G By

LETNIK

pkz
kaszt
2004
Jan Wawer
Krystyna 9 08-400 Garwolin
tel: 798-898-816
Garwolin
mazowieckie
30
 212G Kt

MILORD

śl.
kara
2004
Witold Grabski
Brudzewice 24 26-315 Poświętne
tel: 664-936-030
Opoczno
łódzkie
31
922 G Wr

NAKŁAD

pkz
kaszt.
2003
 
 
 
 
32
 1299G Pz

RUMIANEK

wlkp
sk.gn
1998
Bem Zbigniew
Śmieszkowo 47
67-410 Sława
609 829 209 lub
68 356 60 47
Wschowa
lubuskie
33
 457GBy

STRAŻAK

pkz
gn
2003
Paczyńska Monika
Świerna 27 87-840 Lubień Kujawski tel. 609-075-621
Włocławek
kuj-pom.
34
 83GSz

TREFL

sp
gn
1998
Banaszczyk Anna
Brezno1 64-530 Kaźmierz
tel. 502 592 615
szamotulski
wielkopolskie
35
651 Gby

 WASER

 pkz
 c. gn.
 2012
 Łukawski Jan
 Nowe Kęszyce 20, 99-417 Bolimów
tel. 601 067 778
 Skierniewice
 mazowieckie
36
673 G By

WIORSMIN

pkz
kazszt.
2013
Wojciech Kołodziej
Szczurkowo 1/2 11-210 Sępopol
tel. 89 763-61-31
Bartoszyce
war-maz.
37
 73G/Kt

VECTOR

sp
gn.
1996
Kasprzak Martyna
ul. Powstańców Śląskich 248
44-348 Skrzyszów
tel: 607  050 434
wodzisławski
śląskie
38
 92Wr

ZAFONIUM

 xx
kaszt.
1997
SK Liski
SK Liski 19/111-210 Sępopol

tel. 89 761 43 22

Sępopol
mazowieckie
39
230GKt

ZENTO

śl.
c.gn
2010
SO Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
Płock
mazowieckie
40
965GWł

ŻENISZEK

śl.
c.gn
2010
SO Łąck
ul. Płocka 12, Łąck
tel. 600-800-979 lub 603-575-146
Płock
mazowieckie

 

Cennik stanówki ogierami stacjonującymi w SO Łąck

RASA ZIMNOKRWISTA  
Lp. nr Nazwa ogiera Rasa Maść Rok Wymiary Ojciec  Matka po ogierze P.b. Cena
1 442 G OI FAZI pkz kaszt. 2001 166-240-29 Wir Fama-Flet 82 150
2 2562 G Gd EKSEN pkz j.gniada 2015 163-220-26,5 Amper Eksena-Bartek 83 150
3 2568 G Gd ELAREN pkz gniada 2015 164-210-27 Eren Ella-Bert 83 150
4 612 G By LEMON pkz gniada 2010 164-235-28,5 Rolen Lama- Gourmet 83 200
RASY SZLACHETNE  
1 2364 DON CORLEONE xx kara 1992 158-181-20 Caerleon Dance By Night-Northfields     1000
2 121 G/Kt EPOS sp c.gniada 1999 164-189-22 Le Voltaire Eneida – Fanimo 82 500
3 2253 EKSTERIER śl. c.gniada 1994 172-200-25 Palant Ekstaza-Liton 81 150
4 230 GKt ZENTO śl. c.gniada 2010 166-192-23 Lothario Zafira- Jogurt 79 250
5 965 GWł ŻENISZEK śl. c.gniada 2010 166-203-23 Hutor Żeneta-Jogurt 80 250
6   Kl 349 G  HUNCWOT małop. gniada 2013 172-196-21 Diokles Huanita-Toledo 78 500