Rozdział ogierów 2017

Lp. Nr ewid. Nazwa ogiera Rasa Maść Rok Dzierżawca Adres powiat województwo
1
 662G Wr
ALFI
pkz
gn.
2000
Sybilski Henryk
Pogorzel 5  08-445 Osieck
tel: 514 18 42 06
Otwock
mazowieckie
2
 854G Wł
AMANT
śl.
kara
2004
SO – Centrala
SO Łąck
Płock
mazowieckie
3
 1476G Wr
ASTERIX
pkz
kaszt.
2007
Gątarek Andrzej
Sady 9 09-533 Słubice
tel: 785 318 052
Płock
mazowieckie
4
 486G.Ol.
BONAIR
ard/fr.
gn.
2001
Wojciech Kołodziej
Szczurkowo 1/2 11-210 Sępopol
tel: 89 763 61 31
Bartoszyce
war-maz
5
647 Gby
BOREL
z/sztum
gn.
2012
Sawicki Roman
98-420 Sokolniki ul. Wrocławska 7
tel. 602 58 48 52
Wieruszowski
łódzkie
6
 507G By
BRUN
z/sztum
kaszt.
2004
Wawer Jan
Krystyna 9 08-410 Wola Rębowska
tel 798898816
Garwolin
mazowieckie
7
 107G OI
CZADOR
wlkp.
gn
1999
Marek Szabliński
Szklarnia 3
tel: 896 411 427
Ostróda
warm-mazurskie
8
 2243
DEKODER
wlkp
gn
1993
Jan Joński
Kolonia Radyczyny 11 62-731 Przykona

tel: 724-109-489
Turek
wielkopolskie
9
 128Wr
DON CARLOS
oo
gn
2001
Kasprzak Martyna
ul. Powstańców Śląskich 24844-348 Skrzyszów

tel.: 607050434

wodzisławski
śląskie
10
 2364
DON CORLEONE 
xx
gn.
1992
SO – Centrala
do dzierżawy

tel: 24 2629897

Płock
mazowieckie
11
 2253
EKSTERIER
śl.
c.gn.
1994
Arkadiusz Strzelecki
Wygoda 3 87-720 Ciechocinek
tel: 691-884-866
aleksandrowski
kujawsko-pomorskie
12
 1472G Wr
EL PASO
z/sztum.
kaszt.
2007
Jan Łukawski
NoweKęszyce 20 99-417Bolimów
tel.601 067 778
Skierniewice
łódzkie
13
 841G.Wł
ELEKTOR
śl.
kara
2003
Jan Ścisłowicz
ul. Grel 35 34-471 Ludźmierz
tel: 601-455651
nowotarski
małopolskie
14
 121G / Kt
EPOS
sp.
c.gn.
1999
SO – Centrala
SO Łąck

tel: 600-800-979

Płock
mazowieckie
   
16
 66G/Łd
FILANTROP
młp.
gn.
2002
SO Łąck
do dzierżawy

tel: 24 2629897

Płock
mazowieckie
17
670 Gby
HILEN
pkz
gn.
2013
Pyza Piotr
Górki ul. Sosnowa 4

08-400 Garwolin

tel: 501-303-956
Garwolin
mazowieckie
18
 67G/Łd.
HINDUS
młp.
gn.
2002
Gądek Stanisław
Ujście Jezuickie 49 33-260 Gręboszów
tel: 664 544 385
Dąbrowski
małopolskie
19
 1130G/Wr
IGOR
pkz
gn
2004
Roman Kowalski
Puznówka 138 08-440 Pilawa
tel. 888-447-320
Garwolin
mazowieckie
   
20
 404G By
KING SIZE
wlkp.
gn
1999
Roman Serwa
Zielęcin 7 98-290 Warta tel. 601-738-657
sieradzki
łódzkie
21
 633G Wr
LANSER
pkz
kaszt.w siw
2002
Piotr Prochota
Ciarka 40 Lasowice Małe
tel: 600-538-540
kluczborski
opolskie
22
 169G Wł
LE DUC
 sp.
kara
1999
A i R Borysiuk
Główne 2 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski
tel: 513-090-569
Radzyń
lubelskie
23
 2173
LE VOLTAIRE
KWPN
gn.
1993
Zaleski Tadeusz
Grunwaldzka 17 66-320 Trzciel
tel: 788-466-609
604-505-793
Międzyrzecz
lubuskie
24
612GBy
LEMON
pkz
gn.
2010
Kowalski Roman
Puznówka 138 08-440 Pilawa
tel: 25 685-66-73
Garwolin
mazowieckie
25
 508G By
LETNIK
pkz
kaszt
2004
Bombała Jarosław
Naborówiec 7 09-142 Załuski
tel: 725-588-072
Płońsk
mazowieckie
   
26
 212G Kt
MILORD
śl.
kara
2004
SO – Centrala
SO Łąck

tel: 600-800-979

Płock
mazowieckie
   
   
28
 1299G Pz
RUMIANEK
wlkp
sk.gn
1998
Bem Zbigniew
Śmieszkowo 47
67-410 Sława
609 829 209 lub
68 356 60 47
Wschowa
lubuskie
29
 2Mz
SORBIE TOWER
xx
gn.
1993
Święcicki Henryk
Baborówko Parkowa1 64-500 Szamotuły
tel.602 199 192
Szamotuły
wielkopolskie
   
31
 440G By
STERNIK
pkz
kara
2002
SO Łąck
do dzierżawy

tel: 242629897

Płock
mazowieckie
32
 457GBy
STRAŻAK
pkz
gn
2003
Kazimierz Kotas
Longinówka 24 97-340 Rozprza
tel: 516 973 073
piotrowski
łódzkie
33
 83GSz
TREFL
sp.
gn
1998
Banaszczyk Anna
Brezno1 64-530 Kaźmierz
tel. 502 592 615
Szamotulski
wielkopolskie
34
 73G/Kt
VECTOR
sp.
gn.
1996
Kasprzak Martyna
ul. Powstańców Śląskich 248
44-348 Skrzyszów
tel: 607  050 434
wodzisławski
śląskie
35
651 Gby
WASER
z/sztum
kaszt.
2012
Rybicki Jerzy
Rąbierz 6 09-152 Naruszewo
tel: 500-240-836
Płońsk
mazowieckie
   
36
 673 G By
 WIORSMIN
 pkz
 kaszt.
2013
 SO- Centrala
 SO Łąck

tel: 600-800-979

 Płock
 mazowieckie
37
 92Wr
ZAFONIUM
 xx
kaszt.
1997
SO Łąck
do dzierżawy

tel: 242629897

Płock
mazowieckie
38
230GKt
ZENTO
śl.
c.gn
2010
SO – Centrala
SO Łąck tel. 600800979
Płock
mazowieckie
39
965GWł
ŻENISZEK
śl.
c.gn
2010
SO – Centrala
SO Łąck tel. 600800979
Płock
mazowieckie